LETTORI SS. MESSE

 
07/08 GENNAIO
14/15
GENNAIO
21/22 GENNAIO
28/29
GENNAIO
04/05
FEBBRAIO
11/12
FEBBRAIO
18/19
FEBBRAIO
25/26
FEBBRAIO
 
sabato ore 17,00
sabato ore 17,00
mercoledì  17,00
sabato ore 17,00
sabato ore 17,00
sabato ore 17,00
sabato ore 17,00
giovedì ore 17,00
1°lett.
DOLCI M.
FERRONATO V.
PONTELLI M.
SUOR ROBERTINA
ALDA' F.
SUOR LETIZIA
ANDREOLI M.
DOLCI C.
Salmo
PONTELLI M.
DOLCI CARLA
ALDA' F.
FERRONATO V.
ANDREOLI M.
SUOR ROBERTINA
DOLCI M.
SUOR LETIZIA
2°lett.
 ALDA' F.
SUOR LETIZIA
ANDREOLI M.
DOLCI CARLA
DOLCI M.
FERRONATO V.
PONTELLI M.
SUOR ROBERTINA
pregh.fed.
ANDREOLI M.
SUOR ROBERTINA
DOLCI M.
SUOR LETIZIA
PONTELLI M.
DOLCI CARLA
ALDA' F.
FERRONATO V,
 
domenica ore 8,00
domenica ore 8,00
giovedì ore 8,00
domenica ore 8,00
domenica ore 8,00
domenica ore 8,00
domenica ore 8,00
venerdì ore 8,00
1°lett.
STOPPATO L.
TOFFALI G.
DONÁ M.
CAPICCIOLA B.
TOFFALI G.
FORANTE L.
GHINI G.
MANTOVANELLI R.
Salmo
FORANTE L. 
CAPICCIOLA B.
BIANCHI G.
FORANTE L.
DONA' M.
MANTOVANELLI R.
MISTURA M.
STOPPATO L.
2°lett.
MISTURA M.
DONÁ M.
FORANTE L.
MANTOVANELLI R.
GHINI G.
STOPPATO L.
TOFFALI G.
CAPICCIOLA B.
pregh.fed.
MANTOVANELLI R.
GHINI G.
GHINI G.
STOPPATO L.
MISTURA M.
CAPPICIOLA B.
BIANCHI G.
FORANTE L.
 
domenica ore 9,30
domenica ore 9,30
giovedì ore 9,30
domenica ore 9,30
domenica ore 9,30
domenica ore 9,30
domenica ore 9,30
venerdì ore 9,30
1°lett.
BOTTACINI M.
SANDRI I.
DA SILVA M.
DONÁ M.
VANTINI C.
SUOR ROBERTINA
COFFELE T.
DONA' M.
Salmo
 GROSSULE E.
VANTINI C.
COFFELE T.
FANINI L.
BIANCHI G.
BERTONI M.
FANINI L.
DA SILVA M.
2°lett.
COFFELE T.
MARCAZZAN A.
SUOR LETIZIA
GROSSULE E.
MASSELLA U.
MARCAZZAN A.
BOTTACINI M.
SANDRI I,
pregh.fed.
 FANINI L.
MASSELLA U.
MARCAZZAN A.
BOTTACINI M.
SANDRI IDA
DA SILVA M.
GROSSULE E.
MASSELLA U.
 
domenica ore 11,00
domenica ore 11,00
giovedì ore 11,00
domenica ore 11,00
domenica ore 11,00
domenica ore 11,00
domenica ore 11,00
venerdì ore 11,00
1°lett.
 DORO P.
COFFELE A.
GIOSTRI E.
MOZZO P.
GALEOTTO S.
TRIVELLIN E.
FEANCESCHINI G.
BERTONI M.
Salmo
 MOZZO P.
GALEOTTO S.
TRIVELLIN E.
FRANCESCHINI G.
GIOSTRI E.
GIOSTRI E.
NOGAROLE G.
GIOVANI
2°lett.
 FRANCESCHINI G.
TRIVELLIN E.
SUOR LETIZIA
NOGAROLE G.
POLETTO R.
SUOR ROBERTINA
DORO P.
POLETTO R.
pregh.fed.
NOGAROLE G.
POLETTO R.
BERTONI M.
DORO P.
COFFELE A.
GALEOTTO S.
MOZZO PAOLA
GIOSTRI E.
 
domenica ore 18.30
domenica ore 18.30
giovedì ore 18.30
domenica ore 18.30
domenica ore 18.30
domenica ore 18.30
domenica ore 18.30
venerdì ore 18.30
1°lett.
SPERI MARINA
MERCANTI L.
TRIVELLIN G.
SPEZIE P.
ZAMBONI S.
GHINI MARIA G.
DAL BEN N.
RIGHETTI F.
Salmo
DAL BEN N.
SPEZIE P-
ZAMBONI S.
GHINI MARIA G.
SPERI M.
RIGHETTI F.
SPERI M.
TRIVELLIN G.
2°lett.
ZAMBONI S.
GHINI MARIA G.
DAL BEN N.
RIGHETTI F.
NOVELLI E.
MERCANTI L.
NOVELLI E.
SPEZIE P.
pregh.fed.
NOVELLI E.
RIGHETTI F.
GHINI G.
MERCANTI L.
TRIVELLIN G.
SPEZIE P.
ZAMBONI S.
GHINI MARIA G.

Site Login